Korpsmajestäten Chronik

Jahr Korpskönig Hahnekönig Jungkönig Gemüsekönigin Traditionskönig
1959 Helmut Ringel        
1960 Heinz Schultz        
1961 Franz Steingen        
1962 Rudi Soumagne        
1963 Willi Großhanten        
1964 Fritz Liebing Willi Hanneman(1.)      
1965 Hans - Willi Küpper Helmut Ringel      
1966 Helmut Ringel Heinz Schultz      
1967 August Nüsser Werner Reider      
1968 Karl - Heinz Korb Hans Hellings      
1969 Hermann Reimers Hans - Willi Küpper      
1970 Theo Schulz Horst Schultz      
1971 Horst Schultz Rudi Soumagne      
1972 Willi Großhanten Armin Schnitzer      
1973 Gerd Wäscher Karl Clasen      
1974 Hans Hellings Karl - Heinz Korb      
1975 Karl - Heinz Korb Werner Engling      
1976 Karl Clasen Willi Großhanten      
1977 Karl - Heinz Küpper Hermann Reimers      
1978 Jörg Fohrn Jürgen Langkeit      
1979 Franz Steingen Franz Steingen Frank Dahms Renate Kleinrahm  
1980 Detlef Schwich Theo Schulz Rainer Steingen    
1981 Werner Engling Hans - Jürgen Werner Volker Strothmann    
1982 Hans - Willi Küpper Paul Gibbels Frank Kozielsky Ingrid Schmitz  
1983 Jürgen Rumpf Karl - Heinz Korb Roman Gibbels Renate Kleinrahm  
1984 Paul Gibbels Willi Großhanten Frank Kozielsky    
1985 Bernhard Kozielsky Karl - Heinz Küpper Dirk Korb Barbara Schultz  
1986 Detlef Schwich Manfred Kleinrahm Rainer Schieveling    
1987 Franz Steingen Holger Korb Frank Kohnen Edelgard Gibbels  
1988 Hans - Willi Küpper Uwe Adrian Roman Gibbels Conny Korb  
1989 Manfred Kleinrahm Klaus Müller Frank Kozielsky Sabine Kleinrahm  
1990 Hans - Jürgen Werner Volker Strothmann Frank Kozielsky Renate Küpper  
1991 Volker Strothmann Paul Gibbels   Margit Werner  
1992 Jürgen Langkeit Bernhard Kozielsky   Gabi Oberhauser  
1993 Hans - Willi Kressin Rainer Steingen   Gitta Kressin  
1994 Rainer Steingen Frank Dahms      
1995 Uwe Adrian Roman Gibbels      
1996 Karl - Heinz Korb Hans - Willi Kressin   Ingrid Korb  
1997 Jörg Fohrn Ulli Korb   Rosi Kozielsky  
1998 Bernhard Kozielsky Sylvain Oberhauser Sven Adrian Claudia Strothmann  
1999 Franz Steingen Jörg Fohrn Jan Hendrichs    
2000 Manfred Kleinrahm Udo Ohlenmacher Sascha Steingen Edelgard Gibbels  
2001 Frank Dahms Holger Korb Nils Adrian    
2002 Hans -Jürgen Werner Thomas Pützer Jan Hendrichs Hella Hurtz  
2003 Ulli Korb Helmut Heise Nils Adrian    
2004 Udo Ohlenmacher Uwe Schneiders Sven Adrian    
2005 Holger Korb Rüdiger Dimpfel Jan Hendrichs    
2006 Jörg Fohrn Rainer Steingen Sven Adrian    
2007 Klaus Derichs Frank Kozielsky Jan Niklas Adrian    
2008 Frank Dahms Karl - Heinz Küpper Tim Gorgas Gabi Wagener  
2009 Rainer Steingen Jürgen Werner Kevin Bügel Barbara Schulz  
2010 Ulli Korb Kevin Bügel Tim Gorgas Ulla Adrian  
2011 Helmut Heise Volker Strothmann Phillip Schultz Sabrina Schwich Hans Willi Küpper
2012 Udo Ohlenmacher Uli Korb Marius Werner Sandra Korb Rainer Steingen
2013 Uwe Adrian Jan Hendrichs Timo Derichs Barbara Schulz Holger Korb
2014 Manfred Kleinrahm Kristian Kretzschmar Marius Werner Hella Hurtz Theo Schulz
2015 Nils Adrian Christoph Schöpper Philipp Schultz Katja Reiffer Uwe Adrian
2016 Rainer Steingen Marius Werner Philipp Schultz Karin Korb Jörg Fohrn
2017 Kristian Kretzschmar Daniel Theiss --- Gabi Wagener Rainer Steingen
2018 Dennis Korb-Schöller Uwe Adrian --- Conni Ohlenmacher Holger Korb